Unsere Mannschaft

0
Mitglieder der FF Breitenau
0
Aktivstand
0
Gruppe 2
0
Jugend
0
Ehrenmitglied

Stand: 01.10.2023

Organigramm

Kommando

Sitka Philipp

ABI

Sitka Philipp
Kommandant
Abschnittskommandant Bruck/Süd
Mannschaft_Thonhofer Fabian

OBI

Thonhofer Fabian
Kommandant-Stellvertreter
Mannschaft_Grassegger Wolfgang

OBM d. V.

Grassegger Wolfgang
Kassier
Höfer Thomas

LM d. V.

Höfer Thomas
Schriftführer
Abschnittsschriftführer Bruck/Süd

Gerätemeister

Gesetzlicher Ausschuss

Hörmann Markus

OBM

Hörmann Markus
Zugskommandant
MRAS-Beauftragter
Mannschaft_Scharf Günter

HLM

Scharf Günter
Gruppenkommandant
Atemschutzbeauftragter
Abschnittsatemschutzbeauftragter Bruck/Süd
Mannschaft_Hofer Johannes

OLM

Hofer Johannes
Gruppenkommandant
Maschinenmeister
Ausbildungsbeauftragter
DSC_3592

LM

Ebner Markus
Gruppenkommandant

Weitere Funktionäre

Mannschaft_Wiedenhofer Christian

LM

Wiedenhofer Christian
Funkbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Fladischer Monika

LM d. F.

Fladischer Monika
Jugendbeauftragte
Screenshot (22)

LM d. S.

Paar Elena
Sanitätsbeauftragte
Mannschaft_Thonhofer Andreas

OLM d. V.

Thonhofer Andreas
Pressebeauftragter
Mannschaft_Pusswald Alfred

FM

Pusswald Alfred
Chronikbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Scharf Johann

PFM

Scharf Johann
Kantinenbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Scharf Karl

EHBI

Scharf Karl
Seniorenbeauftragter
Solozuk Ernst

HLM d. F.

Solodzuk Ernst
Veranstaltungsmaterial-
beauftragter
Grill_Clemens_BFK[702]

FKUR

Pfarrer Mag. Grill Clemens
Feuerwehrkurat
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

FA

Dr. Werner Grogger
Feuerwehrarzt

Mannschaft

Mannschaft_Baierl Erich

EHLM

Baierl Erich
Mannschaft_Baierl Marcel

HFM

Baierl Marcel
Mannschaft_Baierl Max

HLM

Baierl Markus
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

EHLM d. F.

Bauer Norbert
20792A83-AB9A-442C-A0A8-2BE47E6E342A

FM

Benedikt Dominik
9C32AD38-30B8-42E7-9492-4E474E59D4BE

OFM

Benedikt Kevin
Mannschaft_Bojar Thomas

LM

bojar Thomas
Jugend_Ebner Anja

JFM

Ebner Anja
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

OFM

Ebner Alexander
Mannschaft_Ebner Erich

OFM

Ebner Erich
Philipp Ernst

LM

Ernst Philipp
Mannschaft_Fernberger Tobias

FM

Fernberger Tobias
9D04FF99-B708-4CD0-934A-588BAD259203

OFM

Fladischer Manuel
Mannschaft_Friedl Gerhard

ELM

Friedl Gerhard
Mannschaft_Fürst Alois

ELM

Fürst Alois
Mannschaft_Gmeinbauer Michael

HFM

Gmeinbauer Michael
Gutmann Filip

OFM

Gutmann Filip
Hörmann Josef sen.

EOBM d. V.

Hörmann Josef sen.
Hörmann Josef jun.

LM

Hörmann Josef jun.
Mannschaft_Jurinec Josef

EHBI

Jurinec Josef
Mannschaft_Klammer Stefan

FM

Klammer Stefan
Mannschaft_Krautinger August

EHLM

Krautinger August
Mannschaft_Leodolter Rudolf

EHBM

Leodolter Rudolf
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

OFM

Mailänder Florian
Mannschaft_Mayer Sven

FM

Mayer Sven
Mannschaft_Menhard Thomas

OFM

Menhard Thomas
Mannschaft_Paar Fabian

OFM

Paar Fabian
Jugend_Patzelt Sandro

JFM

Patzelt Sandro
Mannschaft_Pichler Robert

EHLM

Pichler Robert
Posch Bernhard

PFM

Posch Bernhard
40E616EC-E728-481A-A32B-76EDA18583F9

EHLM

Scheikl Franz
Mannschaft_Schoberer Andreas

LM

Schoberer Christoph
Mannschaft_Schubernigg Robin

PFM

Schubernigg Robin
Mannschaft_Spitzer Manuel

FM

Spitzer Manuel
Mannschaft_Strassegger Peter

BM

Strassegger Peter
Mannschaft_Strassegger Siegfried (2)

EHLM

Strassegger Siegfried sen.
Mannschaft_Strassegger Siegfried

HLM

Strassegger Siegfried jun.
Mannschaft_Straubinger Johnann

ELM

Straubinger Johann
Mannschaft_Straubinger Karl

ELM

Straubinger Karl
Jugend_Strauß Matthias

JFM

Strauß Matthias
Mannschaft_Traunmüller Walter

EHLM

Traunmüller Walter
Mannschaft_Vasilache Andre

FM

Vasilache Andre
Mannschaft_Vasilache Julian

FM

Vasilache Julian
Mannschaft_Wagner Walter

HLM

Wagner Walter
Mannschaft_Wetzelhütter Hermann

LM

Wetzelhütter Hermann
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

PFM

Wiedner Joachim
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

PFM

Wiedner Markus
Jugend_Wiltschnigg Lorenz

JFM

Wiltschnigg Lorenz

Jugend

52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

JFM

Benedikt Alexander
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

JFM

Ebner Elena
Jugend_Ebner Jonas

JFM

Ebner Jonas
Jugend_Ebner Stefanie

JFM

Ebner Stefanie
Jugend_Lehofer Jakob

JFM

Lehofer Jakob
Jugend_Lehofer Markus

JFM

Lehofer Markus
Jugend_Leitenbauer Leonardo

JFM

Leitenbauer Leonardo
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

JFM

Scharf Leonie
Scharf Lukas

JFM

Scharf Lukas
Jugend_Teuschl Sebastian

JFM

Teuschl Sebastian
Jugend_Vasilache Robert

JFM

Vasilache Robert
52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

JFM

Wiedenhofer
Mia-Sophie

Ehrenmitglied

52EA427A-369D-40C1-BD3C-4A7DD06B4D1E

Altbürgermeister, Direktor i. R.

Stadler Rudolf