Unsere Mannschaft

0
Mitglieder der FF Breitenau
0
aktive Mitglieder
0
Gruppe 2
0
Jugend
0
Ehrenmitglieder

Stand: 01.10.2022

Organigramm

Kommando

Mannschaft_Sitka Philipp

ABI

Philipp Sitka
Kommandant Abschnittskommandant Bruck/Süd
Mannschaft_Thonhofer Fabian

OBI

Fabian Thonhofer
Kommandant-Stellvertreter
Mannschaft_Grassegger Wolfgang

BM d. V.

Wolfgang Grassegger
Kassier
Mannschaft_Höfer Thomas

LM d. V.

Thomas Höfer
Schriftführer
Gerätemeister

Gesetzlicher Ausschuss

Hörmann Markus

BM

Markus Hörmann
Zugskommandant
MRAS-Beauftragter
Mannschaft_Scharf Günter

OLM

Günter Scharf
Gruppenkommandant
Atemschutzbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Hofer Johannes

LM

Johannes Hofer
Gruppenkommandant
Maschinenmeister
Ausbildungsbeauftragter
DSC_3592

LM

Markus Ebner
Gruppenkommandant

Weitere Funktionäre

Mannschaft_Wiedenhofer Christian

LM

Christian Wiedenhofer
Funkbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Fladischer Monika

LM d. F.

Monika Fladischer
Jugendbeauftragte
Screenshot (22)

OFM

Elena Paar
Sanitätsbeauftragte
Mannschaft_Pusswald Alfred

FM

Alfred Pusswald
Chronikbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Scharf Johann

PFM

Johann Scharf
Kantinenbeauftragter
Grill_Clemens_BFK[702]

FKUR

Pater Mag. Clemens Grill OSB.
Feuerwehrkurat
Mannschaft_Scharf Karl

EHBI

Karl Scharf
Seniorenbeauftragter
Mannschaft_Thonhofer Andreas

OLM d. V.

Andreas Thonhofer
Pressebeauftragter

Mannschaft

Mannschaft_Baierl Erich

EHLM

Baierl Erich
Mannschaft_Baierl Marcel

HFM

Baierl Marcel
Mannschaft_Baierl Max

HLM

Baierl Markus
Mannschaft_Bojar Thomas

LM

bojar Thomas
Mannschaft_Ebner Erich

OFM

Ebner Erich
Mannschaft_Fernberger Tobias

FM

Fernberger Tobias
Mannschaft_Friedl Gerhard

ELM

Friedl Gerhard
Mannschaft_Fürst Alois

ELM

Fürst Alois
Mannschaft_Gmeinbauer Michael

HFM

Gmeinbauer Michael
Mannschaft_Jurinec Josef

EHBI

Jurinec Josef
Mannschaft_Klammer Stefan

FM

Klammer Stefan
Mannschaft_Krautinger August

EHLM

Krautinger August
Mannschaft_Leodolter Rudolf

EHBM

Leodolter Rudolf
Mannschaft_Mayer Sven

FM

Mayer Sven
Mannschaft_Menhard Thomas

FM

Menhard Thomas
Mannschaft_Paar Fabian

OFM

Paar Fabian
Mannschaft_Pichler Robert

EHLM

Pichler Robert
Mannschaft_Scharf Johann

PFM

Scharf Johann
Mannschaft_Schoberer Andreas

LM

Schoberer Christoph
Mannschaft_Schubernigg Robin

PFM

Schubernigg Robin
Mannschaft_Spitzer Manuel

FM

Spitzer Manuel
Mannschaft_Strassegger Peter

BM

Strassegger Peter
Mannschaft_Strassegger Siegfried (2)

EHLM

Strassegger Siegfried sen.
Mannschaft_Strassegger Siegfried

HLM

Strassegger Siegfried jun.
Mannschaft_Straubinger Johnann

ELM

Straubinger Johann
Mannschaft_Straubinger Karl

ELM

Straubinger Karl
Mannschaft_Traunmüller Walter

HLM

Traunmüller Walter
Mannschaft_Vasilache Andre

FM

Vasilache Andre
Mannschaft_Vasilache Julian

FM

Vasilache Julian
Mannschaft_Wagner Walter

HLM

Wagner Walter
Mannschaft_Wetzelhütter Hermann

LM

Wetzelhütter Hermann

Jugend

Jugend_Ebner Anja

JFM

Ebner Anja
Jugend_Ebner Jonas

JFM

Ebner Jonas
Jugend_Ebner Stefanie

JFM

Ebner Stefanie
Jugend_Lehofer Jakob

JFM

Lehofer Jakob
Jugend_Lehofer Markus

JFM

Lehofer Markus
Jugend_Leitenbauer Leonardo

JFM

Leitenbauer Leonardo
Jugend_Patzelt Sandro

JFM

Patzzelt Sandro
Jugend_Strauß Matthias

JFM

Strauß Matthias
Jugend_Teuschl Sebastian

JFM

Teuschl Sebastian
Jugend_Vasilache Robert

JFM

Vasilache Robert
Jugend_Wiltschnigg Lorenz

JFM

Wiltschnigg Lorenz